Coexpression

TKU uniform-model v4 TPM and independent OH-1004 datasets are connected. Pearson candidates are computed within each study on log2(TPM+1), without pooling studies. Two-sample studies are excluded; legacy TK1151 caches remain quarantined.

Evidence boundary: the all-dataset view does not merge different projects or reference versions into one artificial matrix. Pearson correlations on log2(value+1) are computed within each RNA-seq dataset and then summarized. Results indicate expression similarity only, not regulation, interaction, or causality.

Data Summary

Available matrices
22
Current scope
All datasets
Datasets with query
22
Candidate rows
4000

This page summarizes only the coexpression results in the available catalog. Studies are computed separately without mixing samples across datasets. Correlations from only 3 samples are especially unstable and should not be treated as high-confidence regulatory evidence. TKU uses per-gene, per-study top-200 query caches; this is neither an all-pairs network nor experimental regulatory evidence.

Query Gene and Representative Expression Vector

Input ID
TkA01G000070
Source ID
TkA01G000070
TK1151
TkA01G000070
OH-1004
LXL04_000004
Representative matrix ID
LXL04_000004
Representative vector SD
16 / 0.566
R12M2_1
SRR9095317
0.401
R12M3_2
SRR9095316
0.470
R12M3_1
SRR9095315
0.569
R18M1_1
SRR9095314
0.870
R18M2_1
SRR9095313
1.222
R18M3_1
SRR9095312
0.502
R3M2_1
SRR9095311
2.602
R1M2_1
SRR9095310
0.673
R1M1_1
SRR9095309
0.796
R3M1_1
SRR9095308
2.367
R1M3_1
SRR9095307
0.964
R12M1_1
SRR9095306
0.462
R3M3_1
SRR9095305
2.178
R6M1_1
SRR9095304
2.974
R6M2_1
SRR9095303
2.732
R6M3_1
SRR9095302
2.321

Candidate Coexpression Partner Summary

TKU.005026
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM
r=1.000
LXL04_029321
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM
r=1.000
LXL04_014114
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM
r=-1.000
TKU.020704
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM
r=-1.000
LXL04_007460
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM
r=1.000
TKU.025240
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM
r=-1.000
LXL04_021648
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM
r=1.000
TKU.062489
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM
r=1.000
TKU.025685
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM
r=-1.000
TKU.010951
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM
r=-1.000
LXL04_016537
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM
r=-1.000
TKU.064082
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM
r=-1.000
LXL04_036711
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM
r=1.000
TKU.076961
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM
r=-1.000
TKU.026732
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM
r=1.000
LXL04_013806
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM
r=-1.000
LXL04_018585
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM
r=-1.000
LXL04_035445
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM
r=1.000

Reference genes only. Each dataset retains the top 200 partners by absolute correlation. Threshold filtering applies to those candidates, not every qualifying genome-wide partner. Downloads include all filtered cached candidates across all pages.

Download All Filtered Candidates

Showing 1–50 / 4000 · Page 1/80 Next

Dataset Reference Matrix ID Partner r|r|DirectionRankSamplesMethod
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.005026 1.0000 1.0000 positive 1 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000004 LXL04_029321 1.0000 1.0000 positive 1 4 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000004 LXL04_014114 -1.0000 1.0000 negative 2 4 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.020704 -1.0000 1.0000 negative 2 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000004 LXL04_007460 1.0000 1.0000 positive 3 4 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.025240 -1.0000 1.0000 negative 3 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000004 LXL04_021648 1.0000 1.0000 positive 4 4 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.062489 1.0000 1.0000 positive 4 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.025685 -0.9999 0.9999 negative 5 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.010951 -0.9999 0.9999 negative 6 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000004 LXL04_016537 -0.9999 0.9999 negative 5 4 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.064082 -0.9999 0.9999 negative 7 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000004 LXL04_036711 0.9999 0.9999 positive 6 4 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.076961 -0.9999 0.9999 negative 8 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.026732 0.9999 0.9999 positive 9 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000004 LXL04_013806 -0.9999 0.9999 negative 7 4 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000004 LXL04_018585 -0.9999 0.9999 negative 8 4 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000004 LXL04_035445 0.9999 0.9999 positive 9 4 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000004 LXL04_000139 0.9999 0.9999 positive 10 4 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.032361 -0.9999 0.9999 negative 10 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.070737 0.9999 0.9999 positive 11 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.070044 0.9999 0.9999 positive 12 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.019866 0.9998 0.9998 positive 13 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.004793 -0.9998 0.9998 negative 14 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.071048 0.9998 0.9998 positive 15 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.051982 -0.9998 0.9998 negative 16 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.088249 -0.9998 0.9998 negative 17 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.012329 -0.9998 0.9998 negative 18 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000004 LXL04_002530 -0.9998 0.9998 negative 11 4 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000004 LXL04_012380 0.9998 0.9998 positive 12 4 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.046553 -0.9998 0.9998 negative 19 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.018511 -0.9998 0.9998 negative 20 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000004 LXL04_017141 -0.9998 0.9998 negative 13 4 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.037732 0.9998 0.9998 positive 21 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.027439 0.9998 0.9998 positive 22 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.005979 -0.9998 0.9998 negative 23 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000004 LXL04_031409 -0.9998 0.9998 negative 14 4 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000004 LXL04_021684 -0.9998 0.9998 negative 15 4 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.051464 -0.9998 0.9998 negative 24 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.010746 -0.9997 0.9997 negative 25 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.085077 0.9997 0.9997 positive 26 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.063325 0.9997 0.9997 positive 27 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.066415 0.9997 0.9997 positive 28 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.003747 0.9997 0.9997 positive 29 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000004 LXL04_011091 -0.9997 0.9997 negative 16 4 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.046294 -0.9997 0.9997 negative 30 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.015730 -0.9997 0.9997 negative 31 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000004 LXL04_025405 0.9997 0.9997 positive 17 4 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM OH-1004 LXL04_000004 LXL04_024997 -0.9997 0.9997 negative 18 4 Pearson r on log2(value+1); reference genes only
PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM TK1151 unified v4 TKU.002848 TKU.056270 -0.9997 0.9997 negative 32 4 Pearson r on log2(TPM+1); fixed TKU loci; within-study only

Browse by Dataset

PRJNA539838_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM

OH-1004 · 16 samples · matrix ID LXL04_000004 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
LXL04_0085190.98200.9820116
LXL04_0320960.97840.9784216
LXL04_0209060.97680.9768316
LXL04_021806-0.97680.9768416
LXL04_0315870.97460.9746516
LXL04_0314840.97460.9746616
LXL04_009391-0.97420.9742716
LXL04_0110640.97410.9741816
LXL04_0150310.97400.9740916
LXL04_0393400.97400.97401016

PRJNA1262623_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM

OH-1004 · 15 samples · matrix ID LXL04_000004 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
LXL04_0113430.99050.9905115
LXL04_0322460.98950.9895215
LXL04_0119840.98880.9888315
LXL04_0080760.98880.9888415
LXL04_0266370.98800.9880515
LXL04_0315870.98760.9876615
LXL04_0093750.98760.9876715
LXL04_0108810.98760.9876815
LXL04_0314070.98690.9869915
LXL04_0377710.98660.98661015

PRJNA1490093_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM

OH-1004 · 15 samples · matrix ID LXL04_000004 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
LXL04_022361-0.89380.8938115
LXL04_0122550.89130.8913215
LXL04_0294770.88190.8819315
LXL04_0028490.87350.8735415
LXL04_029630-0.87290.8729515
LXL04_0343880.87160.8716615
LXL04_027716-0.87070.8707715
LXL04_005154-0.86930.8693815
LXL04_0139010.86740.8674915
LXL04_0361820.86520.86521015

PRJNA827459_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM

OH-1004 · 15 samples · matrix ID LXL04_000004 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
LXL04_0310560.96770.9677115
LXL04_025955-0.96500.9650215
LXL04_0143030.96360.9636315
LXL04_0137430.96280.9628415
LXL04_0018130.96000.9600515
LXL04_0156560.95910.9591615
LXL04_0105630.95890.9589715
LXL04_036848-0.95760.9576815
LXL04_018623-0.95500.9550915
LXL04_0096970.95390.95391015

PRJDB36270_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM

OH-1004 · 9 samples · matrix ID LXL04_000004 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
LXL04_0263260.95760.957619
LXL04_0388910.95580.955829
LXL04_0081380.95410.954139
LXL04_0034850.93880.938849
LXL04_0198810.93280.932859
LXL04_0238950.93120.931269
LXL04_0189350.92830.928379
LXL04_0261360.92810.928189
LXL04_0377710.92410.924199
LXL04_0274730.92360.9236109

PRJNA745038_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM

OH-1004 · 9 samples · matrix ID LXL04_000004 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
LXL04_0329820.94950.949519
LXL04_025086-0.94070.940729
LXL04_0274710.92310.923139
LXL04_0147070.91830.918349
LXL04_0102550.91370.913759
LXL04_0084080.91110.911169
LXL04_021444-0.91030.910379
LXL04_0062840.90910.909189
LXL04_0391460.90830.908399
LXL04_013726-0.90670.9067109

PRJNA931633_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM

OH-1004 · 9 samples · matrix ID LXL04_000004 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
LXL04_0099450.99930.999319
LXL04_0177640.99920.999229
LXL04_006731-0.99880.998839
LXL04_0142540.99850.998549
LXL04_0228050.99830.998359
LXL04_0016380.99800.998069
LXL04_0156220.99800.998079
LXL04_0053770.99790.997989
LXL04_001517-0.99780.997899
LXL04_0084810.99780.9978109

PRJNA918839_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM

OH-1004 · 6 samples · matrix ID LXL04_000004 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
LXL04_003449-0.98860.988616
LXL04_029309-0.98010.980126
LXL04_028618-0.97820.978236
LXL04_0185110.97770.977746
LXL04_0119900.97340.973456
LXL04_030942-0.97210.972166
LXL04_0209610.97180.971876
LXL04_0000960.97170.971786
LXL04_029178-0.96780.967896
LXL04_0051250.96630.9663106

DRA_unassigned_DRR_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM

OH-1004 · 4 samples · matrix ID LXL04_000004 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
LXL04_0293211.00001.000014
LXL04_014114-1.00001.000024
LXL04_0074601.00001.000034
LXL04_0216481.00001.000044
LXL04_016537-0.99990.999954
LXL04_0367110.99990.999964
LXL04_013806-0.99990.999974
LXL04_018585-0.99990.999984
LXL04_0354450.99990.999994
LXL04_0001390.99990.9999104

PRJNA413689_OH1004_RNAseq_TPM

OH-1004 · 3 samples · matrix ID LXL04_000004 · hits 0 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

No partner passed the current threshold in this dataset.

PRJNA745038_MeJA_laticifer_RNAseq

OH-1004 · 9 samples · matrix ID LXL04_000004 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
LXL04_0274710.94260.942619
LXL04_011626-0.93220.932229
LXL04_0391460.92630.926339
LXL04_021444-0.92500.925049
LXL04_013726-0.92020.920259
LXL04_0329820.91700.917069
LXL04_0062840.91370.913779
LXL04_0035320.90890.908989
LXL04_035166-0.90860.908699
LXL04_0084080.90140.9014109

PRJNA745038_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM

TK1151 unified v4 · 9 samples · matrix ID TKU.002848 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
TKU.0200140.96960.969619
TKU.0271200.96080.960829
TKU.0463230.95170.951739
TKU.013947-0.94320.943249
TKU.0578170.94190.941959
TKU.0319490.94150.941569
TKU.0418280.93870.938779
TKU.0452940.93770.937789
TKU.012033-0.93680.936899
TKU.0865740.93640.9364109

PRJDB36270_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM

TK1151 unified v4 · 9 samples · matrix ID TKU.002848 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
TKU.0795960.94590.945919
TKU.055658-0.94530.945329
TKU.0316890.93840.938439
TKU.053246-0.93310.933149
TKU.0352830.93090.930959
TKU.055278-0.92950.929569
TKU.037678-0.92720.927279
TKU.086539-0.92410.924189
TKU.083274-0.92400.924099
TKU.096242-0.92180.9218109

PRJDB37370_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM

TK1151 unified v4 · 4 samples · matrix ID TKU.002848 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
TKU.0050261.00001.000014
TKU.020704-1.00001.000024
TKU.025240-1.00001.000034
TKU.0624891.00001.000044
TKU.025685-0.99990.999954
TKU.010951-0.99990.999964
TKU.064082-0.99990.999974
TKU.076961-0.99990.999984
TKU.0267320.99990.999994
TKU.032361-0.99990.9999104

PRJNA1262623_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM

TK1151 unified v4 · 15 samples · matrix ID TKU.002848 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
TKU.041657-0.97450.9745115
TKU.0065200.97120.9712215
TKU.0049690.96930.9693315
TKU.0153160.96920.9692415
TKU.053345-0.96880.9688515
TKU.0124910.96860.9686615
TKU.0213970.96860.9686715
TKU.0105960.96840.9684815
TKU.0295890.96780.9678915
TKU.0295540.96740.96741015

PRJNA1490093_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM

TK1151 unified v4 · 15 samples · matrix ID TKU.002848 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
TKU.0206900.87990.8799115
TKU.0020200.87340.8734215
TKU.059469-0.87130.8713315
TKU.0451370.86600.8660415
TKU.0446370.86350.8635515
TKU.061162-0.86200.8620615
TKU.0358680.85670.8567715
TKU.0158160.85030.8503815
TKU.040270-0.84870.8487915
TKU.067658-0.84800.84801015

PRJNA361575_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM

TK1151 unified v4 · 6 samples · matrix ID TKU.002848 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
TKU.0613740.99770.997716
TKU.0545280.99490.994926
TKU.0568290.99190.991936
TKU.0230070.98960.989646
TKU.0314090.98900.989056
TKU.0854170.98820.988266
TKU.0394200.98800.988076
TKU.0101110.98760.987686
TKU.0381470.98750.987596
TKU.070701-0.98750.9875106

PRJNA413689_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM

TK1151 unified v4 · 3 samples · matrix ID TKU.002848 · hits 0 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

No partner passed the current threshold in this dataset.

PRJNA539838_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM

TK1151 unified v4 · 16 samples · matrix ID TKU.002848 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
TKU.065589-0.97650.9765116
TKU.0016570.96970.9697216
TKU.0645760.96860.9686316
TKU.0822200.96810.9681416
TKU.0458730.96700.9670516
TKU.046258-0.96700.9670616
TKU.0837400.96470.9647716
TKU.0653900.96400.9640816
TKU.027429-0.96360.9636916
TKU.0737080.96170.96171016

PRJNA827459_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM

TK1151 unified v4 · 15 samples · matrix ID TKU.002848 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
TKU.0499940.97650.9765115
TKU.0321040.96890.9689215
TKU.0277590.96650.9665315
TKU.0603390.96020.9602415
TKU.0702160.96000.9600515
TKU.0926700.95730.9573615
TKU.0382480.95510.9551715
TKU.0767750.95430.9543815
TKU.0210570.95310.9531915
TKU.0000450.95200.95201015

PRJNA918839_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM

TK1151 unified v4 · 6 samples · matrix ID TKU.002848 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
TKU.0020200.99820.998216
TKU.0746500.99660.996626
TKU.0480140.99600.996036
TKU.0101080.99550.995546
TKU.0845370.99160.991656
TKU.016287-0.99150.991566
TKU.045418-0.99130.991376
TKU.0796360.99030.990386
TKU.0498840.98900.989096
TKU.010677-0.98860.9886106

PRJNA931633_TK1151_UNIFORM_V4_TPM

TK1151 unified v4 · 9 samples · matrix ID TKU.002848 · hits 200 · Preview of the first 10; use pagination or download above for all candidates.

Partnerr|r|RankSamples
TKU.0593270.99890.998919
TKU.0702660.99820.998229
TKU.088129-0.99780.997839
TKU.0145620.99740.997449
TKU.0437130.99710.997159
TKU.0283160.99710.997169
TKU.0536760.99670.996779
TKU.0413060.99670.996789
TKU.031908-0.99650.996599
TKU.0673410.99650.9965109